Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sigbert DahmsHowlers69382090.9082.6140210217519111038010.72722679646
2Daniil DaugeStorm63381780.9232.3338384014919401105220.811376312755
3Knut OjalaQuake733823100.9182.3342992316720421039210.72711717758
4Jallu SiiraMenace65371780.9092.6337442116418091011420.500206313853
5Vasily PodenokSteelers613614110.9212.323725621441817960320.611366115685
6Faulkner ArundaleInvaders67362630.9132.6239852117419971201750.783236681073
7Stephan EliasGators64352430.9132.593687201591818945430.9331562141131
8Semen KrashevskyiReapers62342050.9052.813586201681765994310.692136214533
9Zdravko KukocRapids67332380.9062.783868421791897999440.600106612814
10Yuri NikonorovSpirit67332760.9062.733916221781888966630.750206610525
11Gerold GiesenForce643321100.9172.4338318215518611008310.75046412456
12Koitto MuosolainenRaiders59331880.9062.863507221671784964020.714285915442
13Vilem VnoucekBerries623220100.9102.7536946316918811021530.645316214752
14Mikalay KubarewFirebirds683126100.9122.5340334117019331038630.65040688773
15Tomas TrcekDragons64312480.9042.9337040118118861089440.778186412654
16Sten-Erik RusanenTerror63312470.9152.513737221561827919340.735346312772
17Maksim ZhukawNighthawks64312760.9162.5837912016319451061610.813166414671
18Ernst HauslerAviators613018100.8973.083463611781723956610.667156015434
19Tilen StarmanHellcats59302250.9142.523399421431672952500.667125820667
20Lennard RosenthalFog693027110.8993.0641164121020861105220.68025699141
21Vyacheslav NikonorovReds653020140.9092.6538730317118811016710.567306512761
22Stepan ChukhMammoth61292370.9003.033580241811806983410.778186113751
23Kevin BoothmanIslanders602920110.9082.7235360116017351097310.619216016642
24Vojtech PavlovecChill682828110.9082.7640290118520131017630.60015689523
25Viktar KhamutowskiGrizzlies59282260.9122.6234564015117191006520.727225521551
26Vents AtulinkisWarhawks572720100.9162.573455201481766921220.842385719764
27Dainis IjabsMariners67273370.9072.7039154317618831055330.556186710600
28Guy MortsonReign612620130.9022.733582621631658891720.558436115545
29Lauris DarzinsNewfies62223270.9102.7936732117119021122230.867156213442
30Eik PfluegerLions622124160.9162.4637116115218121059020.571216116724
31Riley CunninghamHellcats2416410.9341.8313110240602342100.33362058622
32Patrick McLeanNighthawks1810310.9222.429440038488304110.88991464132
33Deric PeroffNewfies1510310.9222.068720230383215000.600101362402
34Kristjan JakominReapers199530.9082.7310100046498251100.57171462110
35Maj UrancReds159220.9182.368380033401248000.66791265210
36Selmer DigernesStorm139300.9222.187446227345196000.80051263213
37Milian RianIslanders219710.9082.7311420052566346200.900101760201
38Soren BilleAviators228540.8932.9510794053494274100.33331560100
39Andress LipansBerries178420.9052.83913214345427210001462300
40Bryan SekyerRaiders187530.8982.799880046452235100.66761559200
41Miguel HortonMammoth187620.9172.59902003946926550001361003
42Egor RogovForce147320.8983.177770141401204110.700101264102
43Forest LigonierMenace177700.8873.288600047416204200.80051363101
44Derek HalleWarhawks207750.9182.5011750049598320000.55691957121
45Arseny MekhanoshinReign217830.9012.9711320056567340100.700101661011
46Thomas ChristiansenFirebirds136210.9102.996030030332166000.81811868020
47Daniel MagnussenSteelers156720.9062.72905214143723511001561122
48Roland ZweigTerror166520.9082.718190037404214110.75041263300
49Venyamin MishukovGators186620.9082.869020143465250120.33331462202
50Radoslav DzurindaRapids196620.9102.788620040442262100.909111266101
51Mickael LausenDragons176430.9291.939012029411229110.80051264022
52Tomaz MarkeljMariners156220.9182.347430029353197110.33331067110
53Igor EngverFog135410.9282.196290023319205110.5004969120
54Kayden HulshofInvaders105400.9082.4349300202181150000866101
55Aleks StajanLions175830.9052.719740044463256000.33331661202
56Johnas HaggSpirit135410.9032.986840034350184201.00031066000
57Kaven DeKortChill134510.9212.3364421253161620100968300
58Christer BohmanGrizzlies2141150.8843.7211440071610377120.60052155000
59Svyatoslav IovchukQuake93400.8923.274220123212137001.0003771010
60Jeffery ChickHowlers123600.8783.485864034278154000.8005967001