Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Season Merge - All Goalies Stats Pro In Ascending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Teo RamstadiusLions477226172640.8953.1427866161145913946776727120.495914775311514
2Kenneth KrisMammoth388208142370.9062.892296322511051171062452770.871853881229186
3Richard ByersSpirit378203128370.9072.832196816810351118869352480.7477937719313012
4Zander KlersyGators32920089340.9112.73196411268941001554461620.63710232076261714
5Remy BotelhoQuake29619680160.9212.43176731607169096450820200.4298429624204012
6Vladimir OpochininAviators340192131170.9202.49198582078231023863631860.8245133664303030
7Marc-Etienne HanseySteelers387191137510.9082.84227742110771172270513550.67511438713433623
8Sargent BeasleyBlue Jays369184125480.9112.712154426597310984583426100.78815136854193435
9Ilpo KorkalaClowns373179137440.9042.782186643101310580487336190.6601003734343312
10Jensen CowieReign29616892360.9132.49177151607368440375216120.5454429624202020
11Juho-Matti NykvistRapids28016073260.9102.7316305162742824746503650.76869263121441921
12Gennady LashkinFog320156128320.9032.881914624129209512486420160.769523200162012
13Giovanni CremenHowlers419156221400.8913.2724184181131612072583830100.4873941962221011
14Alcott TindallDragons26814480440.9042.871606800768799637401640.58611626852161212
15Mikalay KubarewFirebirds296141117320.9062.82173401088158636473319100.6671142952531169
16Hollis KitchenRavens280133101360.9082.8016220857578197416012100.6006027610437158
17Aldon BartolOtters281130113380.9182.50169232013704855153923000.6847628111936112
18Aleksey PopleteyevHellcats21612848360.9182.441279984520636431561200.62532212104241220
19Faulkner ArundaleInvaders21512672130.9142.5312779127538623737811650.7415821325251515
20Cooper RookeTerror260116116200.9062.851531784728772846801600.7504825664241612
21Fisk WalwynMenace308116136520.8953.301820316410009516554024160.6811883081216124
22Vasily PodenokSteelers19310760250.9192.441155510446957733089680.6136219346211813
23Karel SivakSteamrollers20910575250.9162.51123238751561033447970.6006520635211718
24Zdravko KukocRapids21410583190.9052.701248367562593431621890.70050211312099
25Tyson JoeDragons21610569390.9112.641274268560625831431390.4937121430171410
26Knut OjalaQuake21710476340.9112.591289588557628632621490.7295921527181613
27Vilem VnoucekBerries2049881230.9082.7312038106548593132071360.690582033717118
28Sten-Erik RusanenTerror2059782240.9142.591210565523607631598100.7595820534251613
29Guy MortsonReign2139584290.8992.8612443104593588731812170.534582132713810
30Blaine TrevisaniPrairie Thunder1549050130.9172.49915082379458024711170.79759153914109
31Adrian HaslarReapers1488842150.9232.30880510333743572207940.8066714714211311
32Ctibor SyptakNighthawks1988388240.9042.9511649102572598034651360.667481974719112
33Daniil DaugeStorm1408244140.9182.4384558234241572346620.830531401714108
34Vitaly LisutinMariners1518152180.9182.43911084369447826581180.704541511320109
35Hansjurgen ThomMenace1407746110.9112.72815465370414420551930.78437139231894
36Gustaf VilhelmssonIslanders1447649190.9112.69857947384429124761420.692391442017511
37Boof CarzoFirebirds24476116400.9092.811426004668737235401240.4008023272361612
38Gerold GiesenForce1347440180.9152.50796312233239122186720.827521342481214
39Jallu SiiraMenace1357342160.9082.7178956435638802206940.66050132261685
40Stephan EliasGators135735090.9152.4779214132638282041950.78833132261983
41Wiktor ErssonRaiders1217036130.9222.40723084289370717501070.796541184321512
42Armon BerraChill1476954200.9092.64866210438141672093830.67668146181859
43Koitto MuosolainenRaiders1326645190.9072.8177426336339092090430.61041132241275
44Vents AtulinkisWarhawks1276446160.9132.60761243330378019981240.80672127311596
45Ernst HauslerAviators1366352160.8992.977775101385382921321140.62129133246810
46Stepan ChukhMammoth1386152180.8973.2079672542541132255920.63644136201086
47Tilen StarmanHellcats1265946180.9132.6072838531636482098810.516311243615119
48Branislav HercegHellcats1395954250.9102.65836412336941032283750.640501382412104
49Lennard RosenthalFog1495867220.8983.0786784144443582309830.6973314812372
50Lauris DarzinsNewfies1355762150.9042.8879836138339992301650.8294113522755
51Eik PfluegerLions1295247280.9182.4377728231538252240380.533601273213810
52Alain CrawfordQuake80472930.9102.7547292021724061077421.00012800495
53Selmer DigernesStorm81462650.9072.76472312421723401329430.8642278796210
54Leon CampanerAlligators804523100.9222.3147470118323561094310.650207911656
55Brodie HelyarBlue Claws79442960.9232.2947416118123651481131.0008791845
56Gleb ZazulenkoDemons75432470.9202.4044482217822191221520.77135755885
57Olaf PatalongEagles804325120.9172.4347734419323151202620.5283680010122
58Daemon MarionForce77422870.9102.7145704220622781139840.78919773993
59Karl PyyRabbits79412990.9222.3647902118824141488250.878417911186
60Marlon BentonReds824127140.9182.4449270320024401622310.56025820966
61Alizar StarcankaGrizzlies76402960.9072.6544638119721071121430.64717766635
62Heikki-Sakari LodSnipers784026120.9152.5846612420023401483710.708247821252
63Jussi-Esko PuumalainenCougars794025130.9072.7146552221022461118820.692267911145
64Michal DiroFog794029100.9022.8846428022322821072610.76534793475
65Kristjan JakominReapers864030140.9102.6749724222124691284910.633308177974
66Maj UrancReds894033130.9102.6651850223025691608210.6002085741363
67Erik DunnellGators733921120.9012.9442662120921191116910.55697210274
68Shaun DoraisReign63382040.9162.42367503148175585931026218657
69Wiktor EhnRaptors65382050.9242.273840221451913876320.840256416874
70Hans-Ake GripGators69382540.9062.843930401861985994620.7861469116104
71Sigbert DahmsHowlers69382090.9082.6140210217519111038010.72722679646
72Kash BergerGrizzlies713822100.9182.6342422118622601258220.636337012973
73Reid RierdonHowlers723823100.9082.634217211852020922510.643147210637
74Daulton GammondDragons77383090.9072.734527022062220992640.66718773882
75Marco RutherfordMoose80383380.9142.7346824021324861395540.686358001078
76Miguel HortonMammoth863829140.9092.8648342023025271443650.400208076655
77Halvar TirinenFighting Falcons763728100.9192.354489431762186943430.737197551049
78Bryce BruhaMen-O-War783527140.9172.44463110518822641157530.727117811264
79Semen KrashevskyiReapers62342050.9052.813586201681765994310.692136214533
80Yuri NikonorovSpirit67332760.9062.733916221781888966630.750206610525
81Patrick RichterTrappers713325130.9112.6441891011842078892300.55934710755
82Fredrik BeckenAviators733326110.9082.7242840219421091064530.458247111542
83Fabio-Luca AebischerNewfies74333090.9042.9643420021422311160321.00011739347
84Henrick PolleyFog64312380.9102.813678421721906934510.800156316914
85Tomas TrcekDragons64312480.9042.9337040118118861089440.778186412654
86Maksim ZhukawNighthawks64312760.9162.5837912016319451061610.813166414671
87Luka DecarieTerror69312970.9032.9940142220020541070200.588176812441
88Vyacheslav NikonorovReds653020140.9092.6538730317118811016710.567306512761
89Kevin BoothmanIslanders602920110.9082.7235360116017351097310.619216016642
90Niko-Markus HautamaaWarhawks68293090.9092.7840182118620511157120.800106814854
91Ellary SarsfieldBroncos732925130.9082.7441662019020591260100.74335721742
92Cassidy DuckWranglers51281180.9331.99298800991479899420.62129511743
93Viktar KhamutowskiGrizzlies59282260.9122.6234564015117191006520.727225521551
94Vojtech PavlovecChill682828110.9082.7640290118520131017630.60015689523
95Dainis IjabsMariners67273370.9072.7039154317618831055330.556186710600
96Oli HiltpoldCondors632329110.8983.013734601871839960540.66721632442
97Riley CunninghamHellcats2416410.9341.8313110240602342100.33362058622
98Deric PeroffNewfies1510310.9222.068720230383215000.600101362402
99Patrick McLeanNighthawks1810310.9222.429440038488304110.88991464132
100Milian RianIslanders219710.9082.7311420052566346200.900101760201
101Andress LipansBerries178420.9052.83913214345427210001462300
102Soren BilleAviators228540.8932.9510794053494274100.33331560100
103Egor RogovForce147320.8983.177770141401204110.700101264102
104Forest LigonierMenace177700.8873.288600047416204200.80051363101
105Bryan SekyerRaiders187530.8982.799880046452235100.66761559200
106Derek HalleWarhawks207750.9182.5011750049598320000.55691957121
107Arseny MekhanoshinReign217830.9012.9711320056567340100.700101661011
108Thomas ChristiansenFirebirds136210.9102.996030030332166000.81811868020
109Daniel MagnussenSteelers156720.9062.72905214143723511001561122
110Tomaz MarkeljMariners156220.9182.347430029353197110.33331067110
111Roland ZweigTerror166520.9082.718190037404214110.75041263300
112Mickael LausenDragons176430.9291.939012029411229110.80051264022
113Venyamin MishukovGators186620.9082.869020143465250120.33331462202
114Radoslav DzurindaRapids196620.9102.788620040442262100.909111266101
115Igor EngverFog135410.9282.196290023319205110.5004969120
116Johnas HaggSpirit135410.9032.986840034350184201.00031066000
117Aleks StajanLions175830.9052.719740044463256000.33331661202
118Kaven DeKortChill134510.9212.3364421253161620100968300
119Christer BohmanGrizzlies2141150.8843.7211440071610377120.60052155000
120Jeffery ChickHowlers123600.8783.485864034278154000.8005967001