Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sigbert DahmsHowlers69382090.9082.6140210217519111038010.72722679646
2Daniil DaugeStorm63381780.9232.3338384014919401105220.811376312755
3Knut OjalaQuake733823100.9182.3342992316720421039210.72711717758
4Jallu SiiraMenace65371780.9092.6337442116418091011420.500206313853
5Vasily PodenokSteelers613614110.9212.323725621441817960320.611366115685
6Faulkner ArundaleInvaders67362630.9132.6239852117419971201750.783236681073
7Stephan EliasGators64352430.9132.593687201591818945430.9331562141131
8Semen KrashevskyiReapers62342050.9052.813586201681765994310.692136214533
9Zdravko KukocRapids67332380.9062.783868421791897999440.600106612814
10Yuri NikonorovSpirit67332760.9062.733916221781888966630.750206610525