Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sigbert DahmsHowlers69382090.9082.6140210217519111038010.72722679646
2Daniil DaugeStorm63381780.9232.3338384014919401105220.811376312755
3Knut OjalaQuake733823100.9182.3342992316720421039210.72711717758
4Jallu SiiraMenace65371780.9092.6337442116418091011420.500206313853
5Vasily PodenokSteelers613614110.9212.323725621441817960320.611366115685
6Faulkner ArundaleInvaders67362630.9132.6239852117419971201750.783236681073
7Stephan EliasGators64352430.9132.593687201591818945430.9331562141131
8Semen KrashevskyiReapers62342050.9052.813586201681765994310.692136214533
9Zdravko KukocRapids67332380.9062.783868421791897999440.600106612814
10Yuri NikonorovSpirit67332760.9062.733916221781888966630.750206610525